Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Wardha Jn ( WR ) To Bhusaval Jn ( BSL ) - WR BSL PASS- 51198

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 314 Km.
Total no. of Stops 36
Travel Time 09 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 35 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Wardha Jn ( WR ) - Bhusaval Jn ( BSL ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Wardha Jn (WR) Starting 11:00 PM 0 min 0
2 Dahegaon (DAE) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM 1 min 14
3 Kaotha (KAOT) 11:25 PM 11:26 PM 1 min 23
4 Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 11:34 PM 11:35 PM 1 min 30
5 Talni (TLN) 11:46 PM 11:47 PM 1 min 39
6 Dhamangaon (DMN) 11:56 PM 11:57 PM 1 min 50
7 Dipore (DIP) 12:07 AM 12:08 AM 1 min 60
8 Chandur (CND) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM 1 min 66
9 Malkhed (MLR) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM 1 min 79
10 Timtala (TMT) 12:40 AM 12:41 AM 1 min 87
11 Badnera Jn (BD) 1:50 AM 3:15 AM 85 min 95
12 Takli (TKI) 3:23 AM 3:24 AM 1 min 104
13 Kuram (KUM) 3:30 AM 3:31 AM 1 min 111
14 Mandura (MNDA) 3:37 AM 3:38 AM 1 min 116
15 Mana (MANA) 3:44 AM 3:45 AM 1 min 124
16 Murtajapur Jn (MZR) 3:55 AM 3:57 AM 2 min 136
17 Katepurna (KTP) 4:08 AM 4:09 AM 1 min 147
18 Borgaon (BGN) 4:16 AM 4:17 AM 1 min 156
19 Yeulkhed (YAD) 4:24 AM 4:25 AM 1 min 167
20 Akola Jn (AK) 4:35 AM 4:40 AM 5 min 174
21 Gaigaon (GAO) 4:50 AM 4:51 AM 1 min 186
22 Paras (PS) 4:57 AM 4:58 AM 1 min 194
23 Shri Kshetra Nagjhari (NGZ) 5:04 AM 5:05 AM 1 min 204
24 Shegaon (SEG) 5:14 AM 5:15 AM 1 min 212
25 Jalamb Jn (JM) 5:25 AM 5:26 AM 1 min 224
26 Nandura (NN) 5:36 AM 5:37 AM 1 min 236
27 Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 5:43 AM 5:44 AM 1 min 244
28 Biswa Bridge (BIS) 5:50 AM 5:51 AM 1 min 250
29 Wadoda (WADO) 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 min 255
30 Malkapur (MKU) 6:12 AM 6:13 AM 1 min 264
31 Khamkhed (KMKD) 6:20 AM 6:21 AM 1 min 273
32 Kolhadi (KLHD) 6:27 AM 6:28 AM 1 min 279
33 Bodwad (BDWD) 6:37 AM 6:38 AM 1 min 284
34 Achegaon (ACG) 6:46 AM 6:47 AM 1 min 296
35 Varangaon (VNA) 6:54 AM 6:55 AM 1 min 302
36 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 8:00 AM Last Stop 0 min 314

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!