Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Yesvantpur Jn ( YPR ) To Barmer ( BME ) - BARMER AC EXP- 14805

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 2251 Km.
Total no. of Stops 37
Travel Time 45 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 49 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)

Yesvantpur Jn ( YPR ) - Barmer ( BME ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) Starting 10:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Arsikere Jn (ASK) 1:10 PM 1:15 PM 5 min 160
3 Davangere (DVG) 3:43 PM 3:45 PM 2 min 320
4 Hubballi Jn (Rev) (UBL) 7:25 PM 7:35 PM 10 min 464
5 Gadag Jn (Rev) (GDG) 9:00 PM 9:10 PM 10 min 522
6 Badami (BDM) 10:28 PM 10:30 PM 2 min 589
7 Bagalkot (BGK) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM 2 min 615
8 Vijayapura (BJP) 1:15 AM 1:25 AM 10 min 712
9 Solapur Jn (SUR) 3:50 AM 4:00 AM 10 min 821
10 Pune Jn (PUNE) 8:05 AM 8:15 AM 10 min 1085
11 Lonavla (LNL) 9:33 AM 9:35 AM 2 min 1149
12 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 11:00 AM 11:03 AM 3 min 1223
13 Vasai Road (BSR) 12:10 PM 12:20 PM 10 min 1275
14 Vapi (VAPI) 1:51 PM 1:53 PM 2 min 1398
15 Surat (ST) 3:30 PM 3:35 PM 5 min 1490
16 Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 4:11 PM 4:13 PM 2 min 1540
17 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 5:18 PM 5:23 PM 5 min 1619
18 Anand Jn (ANND) 5:52 PM 5:54 PM 2 min 1655
19 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 7:30 PM 7:55 PM 25 min 1719
20 Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 8:12 PM 8:14 PM 2 min 1725
21 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 9:34 PM 9:36 PM 2 min 1788
22 Unjha (UJA) 9:56 PM 9:58 PM 2 min 1810
23 Siddhapur (SID) 10:21 PM 10:23 PM 2 min 1823
24 Palanpur Jn (Rev) (PNU) 11:15 PM 11:55 PM 40 min 1853
25 Disa (DISA) 12:21 AM 12:23 AM 2 min 1881
26 Bhildi Jn (Rev) (BLDI) 1:25 AM 1:50 AM 25 min 1899
27 Dhanera (DQN) 2:14 AM 2:17 AM 3 min 1934
28 Raniwara (RNV) 2:43 AM 2:46 AM 3 min 1969
29 Marwar Bhinmal (MBNL) 3:08 AM 3:11 AM 3 min 2001
30 Modran (MON) 3:31 AM 3:34 AM 3 min 2028
31 Jalor (JOR) 4:00 AM 4:03 AM 3 min 2063
32 Mokalsar (MKSR) 4:27 AM 4:30 AM 3 min 2096
33 Samdari Jn (Rev) (SMR) 4:55 AM 5:20 AM 25 min 2122
34 Balotra Jn (BLT) 5:47 AM 5:52 AM 5 min 2155
35 Baytu (BUT) 6:45 AM 6:47 AM 2 min 2205
36 Utarlai (UTL) 7:35 AM 7:37 AM 2 min 2241
37 Barmer (BME) 8:00 AM Last Stop 0 min 2251

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
EN
WLRRM
1A
2A
2A
2A
3A
3A
3A
WCBAC
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
WLRRM
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!