Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Yesvantpur Jn ( YPR ) To Bikaner Jn ( BKN ) - YPR BKN EXP- 16587

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 2450 Km.
Total no. of Stops 32
Travel Time 50 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 49 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Yesvantpur Jn ( YPR ) - Bikaner Jn ( BKN ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) Starting 5:00 AM 0 min 0
2 Tumkur (TK) 6:03 AM 6:05 AM 2 min 65
3 Arsikere Jn (ASK) 7:45 AM 7:50 AM 5 min 161
4 Davangere (DVG) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM 2 min 320
5 Hubballi Jn (UBL) 3:00 PM 3:10 PM 10 min 464
6 Gadag Jn (GDG) 4:35 PM 4:40 PM 5 min 522
7 Bagalkot (BGK) 6:58 PM 7:00 PM 2 min 616
8 Vijayapura (BJP) 8:55 PM 9:00 PM 5 min 712
9 Solapur Jn (SUR) 11:40 PM 11:50 PM 10 min 821
10 Pune Jn (PUNE) 4:55 AM 5:05 AM 10 min 1085
11 Lonavla (LNL) 6:09 AM 6:10 AM 1 min 1149
12 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 7:47 AM 7:50 AM 3 min 1223
13 Vasai Road (BSR) 9:00 AM 9:10 AM 10 min 1275
14 Boisar (BOR) 9:54 AM 9:56 AM 2 min 1327
15 Vapi (VAPI) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM 2 min 1398
16 Surat (ST) 12:10 PM 12:20 PM 10 min 1490
17 Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM 2 min 1540
18 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 2:03 PM 2:13 PM 10 min 1619
19 Anand Jn (ANND) 2:42 PM 2:44 PM 2 min 1655
20 Nadiad Jn (ND) 2:59 PM 3:01 PM 2 min 1673
21 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 4:10 PM 4:30 PM 20 min 1719
22 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 5:38 PM 5:40 PM 2 min 1787
23 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 7:20 PM 7:22 PM 2 min 1852
24 Abu Road (ABR) 8:10 PM 8:20 PM 10 min 1905
25 Falna (FA) 9:46 PM 9:48 PM 2 min 2003
26 Rani (RANI) 10:01 PM 10:03 PM 2 min 2018
27 Marwar Jn (MJ) 11:13 PM 11:18 PM 5 min 2070
28 Pali Marwar (PMY) 11:46 PM 11:48 PM 2 min 2100
29 Luni Jn (LUNI) 12:19 AM 12:22 AM 3 min 2142
30 Jodhpur Jn (JU) 1:00 AM 1:15 AM 15 min 2173
31 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 3:15 AM 3:20 AM 5 min 2277
32 Bikaner Jn (BKN) 7:10 AM Last Stop 0 min 2450

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
2A
3A
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!