Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
முகப்பு » ரயில்(கள்) » ரயில் எண் அல்லது பெயர்

ரயில்(கள்)

Okha ( OKHA ) To Viramgam Jn ( VG ) - OKHA VG PASS- 59504

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 434 Km.
Total no. of Stops 49
Travel Time 13 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 32 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Okha ( OKHA ) - Viramgam Jn ( VG ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

நிலையம் வருகை புறப்பாடு நிறுத்தும் நேரம் தொலைவு
1 Okha (OKHA) Starting 3:00 AM 0 min 0
2 Mithapur (MTHP) 3:09 AM 3:10 AM 1 min 10
3 Bhimrana (BMRN) 3:15 AM 3:16 AM 1 min 12
4 Varvala (VVA) 3:26 AM 3:27 AM 1 min 23
5 Dwarka (DWK) 3:33 AM 3:34 AM 1 min 29
6 Gorinja (GRJA) 3:59 AM 4:00 AM 1 min 39
7 Kuranga (KRGA) 4:21 AM 4:22 AM 1 min 60
8 Bhatiya (BHTA) 4:32 AM 4:33 AM 1 min 71
9 Bhopalka (BPKA) 4:47 AM 4:48 AM 1 min 81
10 Bhatel (BHTL) 5:04 AM 5:05 AM 1 min 95
11 Khambhaliya (KMBL) 5:30 AM 5:35 AM 5 min 113
12 Sinhan (SYQ) 5:42 AM 5:43 AM 1 min 121
13 Modpur (MDPR) 5:55 AM 5:56 AM 1 min 130
14 Kanalus (KNLS) 6:13 AM 6:14 AM 1 min 141
15 Pipli (PPLI) 6:22 AM 6:23 AM 1 min 146
16 Lakhabawal (LKBL) 6:34 AM 6:35 AM 1 min 156
17 Jamnagar (JAM) 6:50 AM 6:55 AM 5 min 168
18 Hapa (HAPA) 7:10 AM 7:20 AM 10 min 176
19 Aliyawada (ALB) 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 min 186
20 Jam Wanthali (WTJ) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 198
21 Jaliya Devani (JALD) 7:57 AM 7:58 AM 1 min 208
22 Hadmatiya Jn (HM) 8:17 AM 8:18 AM 1 min 214
23 Chanol (CX) 8:33 AM 8:34 AM 1 min 221
24 Padadhari (PDH) 8:42 AM 8:43 AM 1 min 228
25 Khanderi (KHDI) 8:57 AM 8:58 AM 1 min 242
26 Rajkot Jn (RJT) 9:22 AM 9:30 AM 8 min 252
27 Bileshwar (BLWR) 9:43 AM 9:44 AM 1 min 262
28 Khorana (KHC) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 266
29 Kanakot (KNKT) 10:15 AM 10:16 AM 1 min 275
30 Sindhawadar (SDD) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM 1 min 282
31 Amarsar (AXA) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1 min 287
32 Wankaner City (WKRC) 10:40 AM 10:41 AM 1 min 292
33 Wankaner Jn (WKR) 10:58 AM 11:08 AM 10 min 294
34 Lunsariya (LXR) 11:16 AM 11:17 AM 1 min 299
35 Daladi (DL) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM 1 min 306
36 Lakhamanchi (LMC) 11:46 AM 11:47 AM 1 min 315
37 Than Jn (THAN) 12:01 PM 12:02 PM 1 min 321
38 Vagdiya (VD) 12:20 PM 12:21 PM 1 min 331
39 Ramparda (RA) 12:29 PM 12:30 PM 1 min 338
40 Muli Road (MOL) 12:41 PM 12:42 PM 1 min 347
41 Digsar (DXR) 1:08 PM 1:09 PM 1 min 355
42 Chamaraj (CJR) 1:42 PM 1:43 PM 1 min 362
43 Surendranagar (SUNR) 2:00 PM 2:10 PM 10 min 369
44 Bala Road (BLRD) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 378
45 Lakhtar (LTR) 2:37 PM 2:38 PM 1 min 390
46 Lilapur Road (LPR) 2:55 PM 2:56 PM 1 min 402
47 Sabli Road (SR) 3:40 PM 3:41 PM 1 min 416
48 Vani Road (VNRD) 3:51 PM 3:52 PM 1 min 424
49 Viramgam Jn (VG) 4:25 PM Last Stop 0 min 434

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GSR
GS
GS
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GSRD
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
இந்திய ரயில்களில் பயண பதிவு செய்யவிருப்பமா? நீங்கள் சரியான இடத்தில்தான் இருக்கிறீர்கள். உங்களுக்கு தேவையான ரயில்கள் பற்றிய குறிப்புகளை நேட்டிவ் பிளானட் தமிழ் வழங்குகிறது. ரயில் சரிபார்ப்பு நேரம், தகவல்கள், குறிப்புகள், இரு நகரங்களுக்கிடையேயான ரயில் குறிப்புகள், ரயில் எண்கள், புறப்படும் , சென்றடையும் நேரம் ஆகியவற்றை துல்லியமாக வழங்குகிறது உங்கள் நேட்டிவ் பிளானட். இவற்றைக் கண்டறிவதற்கான எளிய அமைப்பை கீழே காணுங்கள்.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!